Brianne Colonna
Last updated: Mar 18, 2015

Brianne Colonna

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1487047270

Brianne Colonna LCSW

Clinical Social Worker

She is located at 130 Division Street in Derby, CT 06418. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Isolation, Online Therapy, Parenting, Relationship Issues, School Issues. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1487047270. Appointment can be made via the phone number (203) 732-7550.

Conditions treated

Brianne Colonna, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Brianne Colonna.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 17 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Amanda Graham
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 30 Elizabeth Street Derby, 6418, CT
Janycemary Murphy
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 130 Division Street Derby, 6418, CT
Trudi Hewell
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 30 Elizabeth Street Derby, 6418, CT
Jennifer Elizabeth Ayers
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6275 Hemmingway Road Colorado Springs, 80928, CO
Debbie N. Douglas
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 130 Division Street Derby, 6418, CT
Beth C. Vankeuren-Maldonado
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 130 Division Street Derby, 6418, CT
Julie Falcone
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 30 Elizabeth Street Derby, 6418, CT
Deborah Ranilla
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 130 Division Street Derby, 6418, CT
Rebecca Willow Senzer
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1133 Dunbar Hill Road Hamden, 6514, CT

Questions & Answers

Does Brianne Colonna accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Brianne Colonna accepts insurance.

What conditions does Brianne Colonna treat?

Brianne Colonna provides treatment for Anxiety, Isolation, Online Therapy, Parenting, Relationship Issues, School Issues. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Brianne Colonna?

Brianne Colonna's office is located at 130 Division Street in Derby, CT 06418.